The New Arrivals

To See All Available Kittens Scroll Down

To Purchase a kitten CLICK HERE

If making a deposit for a future litter email me for a paypal invoice

FACETIME Video Appointments

now Available

Videos Available

Upon Request

Tea Cup Munchkin Kittens 

AVAILABLE Kittens Below

New babies just posted 07/11/2020

Join our mailing list to be notified of new kitten

Page UPDATED 8/30/2020

We are able to drive to meet up to 6 hours away in any direction for

$20 hour total trip time

*Covid-19 UPDATE 

We can meet at a Major airport like Orlando for $240

Or Atlanta for $180 and New Orleans $200

Shipping to NewYork $550,San Francisco/LA $550, Texas $450

($450-550 pet nanny fee direct flight to your airport)

 

 

 prefer to meet local ($0) in Panama City Beach Florida

or the above airports

SHORT  LEG KITTENS

Nickname: Smooshie

Breed: Micro Teacup Scottish Kilt

MUNCHKIN short legs x Fold Ears

Sex: Girl

Eyes: Green

Color: Blue

Reserved for Christina

Coat Length: Short Plush?

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  3-4 1/2 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 7-10-2020

Ready to leave: 9-04-2020 to 9-18-2020

Scottish Fold Kittens 

Scottish fold KITTEN

Notification List

Nickname: Sparkle

Breed: Teacup Scottish Fold

Long Legs legs x Fold Ears

Sex: Girl

Eyes: Green

Color: Silver Shaded

Reserved for Frankie

Coat Length: Short Plush

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  5-8 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 05-20-20

Ready to leave: 7-15-2020 to 7-29-2020

Nickname: Smokey

Breed: Teacup Scottish Fold

Long Legs legs x Fold Ears

Sex: Boy

Eyes: Green or Gold?

Color: Smoke Shaded

Pet Price $1000

Click Here to Reserve

Coat Length: Short Plush

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  10-14 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 06-01-2020

Ready to leave: 7-27-2020 to 8-10-2020

Tea Cup & Toy

American Curl Kittens

Curled Ear KITTEN

Notification List

Nickname: Bo

Breed: f1 American Curl / non standard kinkalow

Long Legs x Curl ears

Sex: Boy

Eyes: Blue

Color: Blue

Pet Price $700

With Breeding Rights (TICA) $1200

OPEN TO TRADE FOR Tica or Cfa

MINUET boy,NAPOLEON boy.Brittish shorthair girl, Peek face Persian Girl, or Scottish fold Girl

Click Here to Reserve

Coat Length: Medium

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  12-16 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 5-18-2020

Ready to leave: 7-14-2020 to 7-25-2020

Doll Face Persian Kittens

Nickname: Rocky

Breed: Dollface Persian

Long Legs x Straight ears

Sex: Boy

Eyes: Blue

Color: Blue Point

Pet Price $300

Click Here to Reserve

Coat Length: Medium

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  12-16 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 5-07-2020

Ready to leave: 7-07-2020 to 7-14-2020

Toy Sphynx Kittens

Forever SHAVEN Sphynx Velveteen Sphynx kittens are not shaven they will look like this forever, in the summer they may become bald in winter they have this unique coat Low Maintenance coat allows you to do baths every 4-6 months instead of weekly like a normal sphynx, these kittens have a ragdoll personality, they are lap kittens, will require clothes, semi-hypoallergenic, SUPER SOFT Coat. 

Follow us on Facebook 

All Size estimates are  based off of  2 factors, first the size of previous kittens and  second the  size of the parents.

Micro teacup are between 3-4 lbs

 Teacup size kittens  are  between 4-9  lbs  full grown and

Toy  kittens are between 10-14 lbs  full grown

Didn't find a kitten you loved?

Check out our partner breeders kittens they can be purchased through our website as well

5

5

2

2

1

1

blue boy 2
chocolate girl 2
20161210_112407_resized

20161210_112407_resized

20161210_115135_resized

20161210_115135_resized

20161210_112419_resized

20161210_112419_resized

20161210_112943_resized_1

20161210_112943_resized_1

20161210_121902_resized

20161210_121902_resized

© 2013 by TicaKikalowKittens. All rights reserved.    

Follow us

TEXT ONLY

1-850-203-9259

Panama City Beach, Florida

  • facebook-square