The New Arrivals

To See All Available Kittens Scroll Down

To Purchase a kitten CLICK HERE

If making a deposit for a future litter email me for a paypal invoice

FACETIME Video Appointments

now Available

Videos Available

Upon Request

AVAILABLE Kittens Below

New babies just posted 10/12/2020

Join our mailing list to be notified of new kitten

Page UPDATED 11/24/2020

We are able to drive to meet up to 6 hours away in any direction for

$20 hour total trip time

*Covid-19 UPDATE 

We can meet at a Major airport like Orlando for $240

Or Atlanta for $180 and New Orleans $200

Shipping to NewYork $550,San Francisco/LA $550, Texas $450

($450-550 pet nanny fee direct flight to your airport)

 

 

 

 

prefer to meet local ($0) in Panama City Beach Florida

Tea Cup Munchkin Kittens 

SHORT  LEG KITTENS

Nickname: Man in the moon

Breed: Teacup Minuet

MUNCHKIN short legs x Straight Ears

Sex: Boy

Eyes: Green

Color: Ebony

Pet Price: $1800

Click Here to Reserve

Coat Length: unknown

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  5-7 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 10-03-20

Ready to leave: 11-28-20 to 12-05-20

Nickname: Little boy blue

Breed: Teacup Minuet

MUNCHKIN short legs x Straight Ears

Sex: Boy

Eyes: Green

Color: Blue

Pet Price: $1800

Click Here to Reserve

Coat Length: unknown

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  5-7 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 10-03-20

Ready to leave: 11-28-20 to 12-05-20

Scottish Fold Kittens 

Scottish fold KITTEN

Notification List

Nickname: Smokey

Breed: Teacup Scottish Fold

Long Legs legs x Fold Ears

Sex: Boy

Eyes: Green or Gold?

Color: Smoke Shaded

Reserved for Elestina

Coat Length: Short Plush

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  10-14 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 06-01-2020

Ready to leave: 7-27-2020 to 8-10-2020

Tea Cup & Toy

American Curl Kittens

Curled Ear KITTEN

Notification List

Nickname: Bo

Breed: f1 American Curl / non standard kinkalow

Long Legs x Curl ears

Sex: Boy

Eyes: Blue

Color: Blue

Reserved for Yaime & Family

Coat Length: Medium

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  12-16 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 5-18-2020

Ready to leave: 7-14-2020 to 7-25-2020

Nickname: Smurff

Breed: Toy size American Curl Boy

Long Legs legs x Curled Ears

Sex: Boy

Eyes: Green or Gold?

Color: Blue

Reserved for

Kobayashi & Miki

Coat Length: Unknown

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  10-14 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 9-03-20

Ready to leave: 10-29-20 to 11-05-20

Nickname: Moonlight

Breed: Teacup American Curl

Long Legs legs x Curled Ears

Sex: Girl

Eyes: Green or Gold

Color: Ebony with white chest

Price $800

Click Here to Reserve

Coat Length: Short

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  7-9 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 10-03-2020

Ready to leave: 11-28 to 12-5-2020

Doll Face Persian Kittens

Nickname: Adam

Breed: Dollface Persian

Long Legs x Straight ears

Sex: Boy

Eyes: Blue

Color: Blue Point

Reserved for Mary

Coat Length: Short

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  10-14 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 9-02-20

Ready to leave: 10-28 to 11-04-2020

Nickname: Eve

Breed: Dollface Persian

Long Legs x Straight ears

Sex: Girl

Eyes: Blue

Color: Blue Point

Reserved for Brent

Coat Length: Short

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  6-8 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 9-02-20

Ready to leave: 10-28-2020 to 11-04-2020

Toy Sphynx Kittens

Forever SHAVEN Sphynx Velveteen Sphynx kittens are not shaven they will look like this forever, in the summer they may become bald in winter they have this unique coat Low Maintenance coat allows you to do baths every 4-6 months instead of weekly like a normal sphynx, these kittens have a ragdoll personality, they are lap kittens, will require clothes, semi-hypoallergenic, SUPER SOFT Coat. 

Nickname: Joey

Breed: Toy Velveteen Elf

Long Legs x Curled ears

Sex: Boy

Eyes: Blue

Color: Chocolate Point

Reserved for Reba

Coat Length: Velveteen

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  8-12 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 09-09-2020

Ready to leave: 11-05-20 to 11-11-20

Nickname: Liberty

Breed: Teacup Velveteen Sphynx

Long Legs x Curled ears

Sex: Girl

Eyes: Blue

Color: Chocolate Point

Reserved for Linda

Coat Length: Velveteen

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  6-8 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 9-09-2020

Ready to leave: 11-05-20 to 11-11-20

Nickname: Lady Luck

Breed: Teacup Velveteen Sphynx

Long Legs x Straight ears

Sex: Girl

Eyes: Green

Color: Cow Pattern blue and white

Reserved for Debbie

Coat Length: Velveteen

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  6-8 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 9-09-2020

Ready to leave: 11-05-20 to 11-11-20

Follow us on Facebook 

All Size estimates are  based off of  2 factors, first the size of previous kittens and  second the  size of the parents.

Micro teacup are between 3-4 lbs

 Teacup size kittens  are  between 4-9  lbs  full grown and

Toy  kittens are between 10-14 lbs  full grown

Didn't find a kitten you loved?

Check out our partner breeders kittens they can be purchased through our website as well

5

5

2

2

1

1

blue boy 2
chocolate girl 2
20161210_112407_resized

20161210_112407_resized

20161210_115135_resized

20161210_115135_resized

20161210_112419_resized

20161210_112419_resized

20161210_112943_resized_1

20161210_112943_resized_1

20161210_121902_resized

20161210_121902_resized

© 2013 by TicaKikalowKittens. All rights reserved.    

Follow us

TEXT ONLY

1-850-203-9259

Panama City Beach, Florida

  • facebook-square
5