The New Arrivals

To See All Available Kittens Scroll Down

To Purchase a kitten CLICK HERE

If making a deposit for a future litter email me for a paypal invoice

FACETIME Video Appointments

now Available

Videos Available

Upon Request

AVAILABLE Kittens Below

New babies just posted 02/20/2020

Join our mailing list to be notified of new kitten

Page UPDATED  3/06/2020

New Munchkin Litter will be posted soon join mailing list to be updated

 

Tea Cup Munchkin Kittens 

SHORT  LEG KITTENS

Nickname: Box of Chocolates

Breed: Micro Teacup Kinkalow MUNCHKIN

Short legs x curled ears

Sex: Girl

Eyes: Green

Color: Ebony/Dark Chocolate

Price: $3100

Reserved for Britt

Coat Length: medium/long

Estimated Size Fullgrown: 3 1/2 to 4 1/2 lbs

Personality: Ragdoll

Born: 1-20-2020

Ready to leave: 3-16-2020 to 3-28-2020

Non-Standard Kittens

Nickname: Julie

Breed:Non-Standard 

LONG legs x curled ears

Sex: Girl

Eyes: Blue

Color: Blue/Lilac Point

Price: $400

Click to Reserve

Coat Length: medium/long

Estimated Size Fullgrown: 8-10 lbs

Personality: Ragdoll

Born: 2-07-2020

Ready to leave: 4-03-2020 to 4-15-2020

Tea Cup & Toy

American Curl Kittens

Curled Ear KITTEN

Notification List

Nickname: Hannah

Breed:Teacup American Curl

LONG legs x curled ears

Sex: Girl

Eyes: Blue

Color: Dilute Calico

Price: $800

Click Here to Reserve

Coat Length: Short

Estimated Size Fullgrown: 8-10 lbs

Personality: Ragdoll

Born: 1-20-2020

Ready to leave: 3-16-2020 to 3-28-2020

Toy Sphynx Kittens

Naked KITTEN

Notification List

Forever SHAVEN Sphynx Velveteen Sphynx kittens are not shaven they will look like this forever, in the summer they may become bald in winter they have this unique coat Low Maintenance coat allows you to do baths every 4-6 months instead of weekly like a normal sphynx, these kittens have a ragdoll personality, they are lap kittens, will require clothes, semi-hypoallergenic, SUPER SOFT Coat. 

Follow us on Facebook 

All Size estimates are  based off of  2 factors, first the size of previous kittens and  second the  size of the parents.

Micro teacup are between 3-4 lbs

 Teacup size kittens  are  between 4-9  lbs  full grown and

Toy  kittens are between 10-14 lbs  full grown

Didn't find a kitten you loved?

Check out our partner breeders kittens they can be purchased through our website as well

Scottish Fold

© 2013 by TicaKikalowKittens. All rights reserved.    

  • facebook-square

Follow us

TEXT ONLY

1-850-203-9259

Panama City Beach, Florida