Nickname: Sepia

Breed: Micro Teacup Kinkalow MUNCHKIN

Sex: Girl

Eyes: Green

Color: Chocolate/Lilac

Pet Price: $2800

Click Here to Purchase

Coat Length: medium/long

Estimated Size Fullgrown: 3 1/2 to 4 1/2 lbs

Personality: Ragdoll

Born: 12-02-2019

Ready to leave: 1-27-2019

Nickname: Jasper

Breed: Teacup Minuet MUNCHKIN

Sex: Boy

Eyes: Green

Color: Blue

Pet Price: $2600

Click Here to Purchase

Coat Length: medium/long

Estimated Size Fullgrown: 5 to 6 lbs

Personality: Ragdoll

Born: 12-02-2019

Ready to leave: 1-27-2019

© 2013 by TicaKikalowKittens. All rights reserved.    

Follow us

TEXT ONLY

1-850-203-9259

Panama City Beach, Florida

  • facebook-square