Email me if interested ticakinkalowkittens@yahoo.com

Las Vegas Free Pickup

USA $500 Shipping

NO Hawaii/Alaska

1
7
6

Nickname: Taffy

Breed: Non-Standard Kinkalow

Long Legs x Normal ears

Sex: Girl

Eyes: Green

Color: Lilac

Coat Length: short

Reserved

Estimated Size Fullgrown: 5-8 lbs

Born: 10-26-2017

Ready to leave: Now

© 2013 by TicaKikalowKittens. All rights reserved.    

Follow us

TEXT ONLY

1-850-203-9259

Panama City Beach, Florida

  • facebook-square