The New Arrivals

To See All Available Kittens Scroll Down

To Purchase a kitten CLICK HERE

If making a deposit for a future litter email me for a paypal invoice

FACETIME Video Appointments

now Available

Videos Available

Upon Request

AVAILABLE Kittens Below

New babies just posted 12/16/2020

Join our mailing list to be notified of new kitten

Page UPDATED 1/18/2021

We are able to drive to meet up to 6 hours away in any direction for

$20 hour total trip time

*Covid-19 UPDATE 

We can meet at a Major airport like Orlando for $240

Or Atlanta for $180 and New Orleans $200

 

($450-550 pet nanny fee direct flight to your airport contact for a quote)

 Prefer to meet local pickup in Panama City Beach Florida

or the above airports

 

Tea Cup Munchkin Kittens 

SHORT  LEG KITTENS

Nickname: Jack

Breed: Teacup Kinkalow

MUNCHKIN short legs x soft Curled Ears

Sex: Boy

Eyes: Green

Color: Ebony

Pet Price: $1800

Click Here to Reserve

Coat Length: Medium

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  5-7 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 11-23-20

Ready to leave: 1/18/2020 -1/25/2020

Nickname: Snowflake

Breed: Micro Teacup Kinkalow

MUNCHKIN short legs x Curled Ears

Sex: Girl

Eyes: Blue

Color: White with Lilac point?

Reserved for Debra

Coat Length: Medium

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  3 1/2 to 4 1/2 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 10/29/2020

Ready to leave: 12/24/2020-12/30/2020

Nickname: Cupcake

Breed: Teacup Kinkalow

MUNCHKIN short legs x Curled Ears

Sex: Girl

Eyes: Blue

Color: lilac point

Reserved for Uri

Coat Length: Short

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  3 1/2 to 4 1/2 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 10/29/2020

Ready to leave: 12/24/2020-12/30/2020

Nickname: Charlie

Breed: Teacup Kinkalow

MUNCHKIN Short legs x Curled Ears

Sex: Boy

Eyes: Blue

Color: flame point?

Pet Price: $1800

Click Here to Reserve

Coat Length: Short/medium

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  5-6 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 10/29/2020

Ready to leave: 12/24/2020-12/30/2020

Nickname: Godiva 

Breed: Micro Teacup

Velveteen Scottish Kilt

Only 1 in existence in world!

MUNCHKIN Short Legs x Velveteen x Fold Ears

Sex: Girl

Eyes: Green

Color: Grey with Ebony point

Pet Price $4900

Click Here to Reserve

Coat Length: thick Velveteen

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  3 1/2 to 4 1/2 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 10/19/2020

Ready to leave: 12/14/20 to 12/25/20

Nickname: Stardust

Breed: Micro Teacup Dwelf

MUNCHKIN Short legs x Curled Ears x Velvet Pointed

Sex: Girl

Eyes: Green or Gold?

Color: Ebony point

Reserved for Austin

Coat Length: Pointed Velveteen

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  3 1/2 to 4 1/2 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 10/24/2020

Ready to leave: 12/25/20 to 1/10/2020

All Size estimates are  based off of  2 factors, first the size of previous kittens and  second the  size of the parents.

Micro teacup are between 3-4 lbs

 Teacup size kittens  are  between 4-9  lbs  full grown and

Toy  kittens are between 10-14 lbs  full grown

Didn't find a kitten you loved?

Check out our partner breeders kittens they can be purchased through our website as well

Follow us on Facebook 

5

5

2

2

1

1

20161210_112407_resized

20161210_112407_resized

20161210_115135_resized

20161210_115135_resized

20161210_112419_resized

20161210_112419_resized

20161210_112943_resized_1

20161210_112943_resized_1

20161210_121902_resized

20161210_121902_resized

blue boy 2
chocolate girl 2

kinkalow cat price, tica kinkalow kittens, kinkalow kittens, kinkalow kitten, teacup munchkin kittens for sale, munchkin kittens for sale ,munchkin cat for sale, kinkalow, kinkalow cat

 

munchkin cats for sale, munchkin cat, munchkin kitten for sale, minskin kitten, elf, dwelf, Bambino, sphynx, kitten munchkin

 

 

 cat munchkin for sale, kitten munchkin for sale, of munchkin cats, kitten munchkin cat, munchkin cat for sale near me, munchkin the cat, ragged doll cat, sphynx cat sale, cat dwarf

 

kittens sphynx, munchkin kittens, munchkins cat for sale, cat bambino, cat midget, minskins, munchkin cat price, standard munchkin kitten for sale,lambkin kitten

 

rughugger kitten, minuet kitten, napoleon kitten ,scottish kilt, rex kitten for sale, rughugger kitten ,munchkin the cat,ragged doll cat, rag dolls kitten

 

 sphynx cat sale, cat dwarf, kittens sphynx, ragdoll kittens sale, munchkin kittens, hairless cat for sale, cat bambino, cat midget, minskins

 

dwarf kittens, price of munchkin cats, curl cats, minuet cats, munchkin cat , napoleon cats, munchkin cats kittens, munchkin kitties

 

dwelf cats, cats with short legs breed

0

© 2013 by TicaKikalowKittens. All rights reserved.    

Follow us

TEXT ONLY

1-850-203-9259

Panama City Beach, Florida

  • facebook-square