Kittens Below

are all going home to new parents

Nickname: Snowflake

Breed: Teacup Velveteen Sphynx

Sex: Girl

Eyes: Blue

Color: Lilac Pointed

Reserved for Margaret

Coat Length: Velveteen

Estimated Size Fullgrown: 6 1/2 to 8 1/2 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 7-10-2020

Ready to leave:8-14-2020

Nickname: Snow White

Breed:Teacup American Curl

LONG legs x curled ears

Sex: Girl

Eyes: Blue

Color: Lilac Point

Price: $1400

Reserved for Kimberly

Coat Length: Medium/Long

Estimated Size Fullgrown: 6-8 lbs

Personality: Ragdoll

Born: 3-17-2020

Ready to leave: 5-12- to 5-19-2020

Nickname: Salem

Breed: Teacup Kinkalow Munchkin

Munchkin short legs x Curled Ears

Sex: Boy

Eyes: Green

Color: Ebony

Reserved for Johnson

Coat Length: Medium

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  5 1/2 to 6 1/2 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born:05-18-20

Ready to leave: 7-14-2020 to 7-25-2020

Nickname: Einstein

Breed:Velveteen Sphynx

LONG legs x Straight Ears x Velvet

Sex: Boy

Eyes: Green

Color: Pointed

Reserved for Avery

Coat Length: Velveteen

Estimated Size Fullgrown: 12-15 lbs

Personality: Ragdoll

Born: 3-16-2020

Ready to leave: 5-11 to 5-18-2020

Nickname: Pepper

Breed:Non-Standard Scottish Fold

LONG legs x Straight ears

Sex: Boy

Eyes: Green?

Color: Gray/Blue

Reserved for

Reinaldo & Family

Coat Length: Short

Estimated Size Fullgrown: 12-15 lbs

Personality: Ragdoll

Born: 3-05-2020

Ready to leave: 4-30 to 5-07-2020

Nickname: Jake

Breed: Scottish Fold

Long legs x Folded ears

Sex: Boy

Eyes: Green or blue?

Color: Lilac shaded

Reserved for Cameron

Coat Length: medium/long

Estimated Size Fullgrown: 10-16 lbs

Personality: Ragdoll

Born: 3-05-2020

Ready to leave: 4-30 to 5-07-2020

Nickname: Mila

Breed: Micro Teacup

MUNCHKIN Scottish Fold

Aka Scottish Kilt

Short legs x folded ears

Sex: Girl

Eyes: Green

Color: Shaded Calico

Reserved for Mena

Coat Length: Short 

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  3 1/2 to  4 1/2 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 06-01-2020

Ready to leave: 7-27-2020 to 8-10-2020

Nickname: Penelope

Breed: Teacup Scottish Fold

Long Legs legs x Fold Ears

Sex: Girl

Eyes: Green

Color: Silver Shaded Calico

Reserved for Mena

Coat Length: Short Plush

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  5-8 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 06-01-2020

Ready to leave: 7-27-2020 to 8-10-2020

Nickname: Sophie

Breed: Micro Teacup MUNCHKIN

Short legs x straight ears

Sex: Girl

Eyes: Blue

Color: Lilac Point

Reserved For Katherine

Coat Length:  Medium

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  3 1/2 to  4 1/2 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 5-07-2020

Ready to leave: 7-07-2020 to 7-14-2020

Nickname: Gotham

Breed: Teacup MUNCHKIN LEGS

Short legs x straight ears

Sex: Boy

Eyes: Green

Color: Dark Silver shaded

Reserved for Danny

Coat Length: Short to Medium

Estimated Size Fullgrown: 5 to 6 1/2 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 3-02-2020

Ready to leave: 4-27 to 5-04-2020

Nickname: Abigail

Breed: Micro Teacup Munchkin

Munchkin short legs x Straight Ears

Sex: Girl

Eyes: Blue

Color: Blue Point

Reserved for Karen

Coat Length: Short Plush

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  3 1/2 to 5 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 06-01-2020

Ready to leave: 7-27-2020 to 8-10-2020

Nickname: Em

Breed: Micro Teacup Munchkin

Munchkin short legs x Straight Ears

Sex: Boy

Eyes: Green

Color: Blue Shaded

Reserved for

Valentin & Kalista

Coat Length: Short Plush

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  5-7 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 05-20-20

Ready to leave: 7-15-2020 to 7-29-2020

Nickname: Bucky

Breed: Teacup  Munchkin

Munchkin short legs x Straight Ears

Sex: Boy

Eyes: Green

Color: Blue

Reserved for Daniel & Alicia

Coat Length: Short Plush

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  5 1/2 to 6 1/2 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 05-18-20

Ready to leave: 7-14-2020 to 7-25-2020

Nickname: Emily

Breed: Teacup Velveteen Elf

Long legs x Curled Ears

Sex: Girl

Eyes: Blue

Color: Chocolate Point

Reserved for Crystal

Coat Length: Extra Short (Velvet)

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  6-8 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 5-14-2020

Ready to leave: 7-09-2020 to 7-23-2020

Nickname: Gotham

Breed: Teacup MUNCHKIN LEGS

Short legs x straight ears

Sex: Boy

Eyes: Green

Color: Dark Silver shaded

Reserved for Danny

Coat Length: Short to Medium

Estimated Size Fullgrown: 5 to 6 1/2 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 3-02-2020

Ready to leave: 4-27 to 5-04-2020

Nickname: Cookie

Breed: Teacup Velveteen Elf

Long legs x Curled Ears

Sex: Girl

Eyes: Green

Color: Lilac

Pet Price $1800

Click Here to Reserve

Coat Length: Extra Short (velvet)

Estimated Size Fullgrown:  6-8 lbs

Personality: Friendly

Born: 5-14-2020

Ready to leave: 7-09-2020 to 7-23-2020

Nickname: Jake

Breed: Scottish Fold

Long legs x Folded ears

Sex: Boy

Eyes: Green or blue?

Color: Lilac shaded

Reserved for Cameron

Coat Length: medium/long

Estimated Size Fullgrown: 10-16 lbs

Personality: Ragdoll

Born: 3-05-2020

Ready to leave: 4-30 to 5-07-2020

© 2013 by TicaKikalowKittens. All rights reserved.    

Follow us

TEXT ONLY

1-850-203-9259

Panama City Beach, Florida

  • facebook-square